Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/31/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Providence #3 6:30p 9:00p  >Juniors> Breece-Nationals Game FXLL Smith reschedule from 4/14  SB 
 Tue 06/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pine Ridge 1 5:30p 8:00p SL, JV >Majors> Hawkins-Nationals Playoff Noyes-Nationals Completion of suspended game  KH 
6:45p 9:15p SL, SW >Majors> Fedor-Nationals Playoff Hawkins-Nationals New Start Time -Tournament 8  KH 
Pine Ridge 2 6:00p 8:30p JE, JH >AA Minors> Higgins-Nationals Playoff Arrans-Nationals Tournament 4  GA 
Pine Ridge 3 6:00p 8:30p JH, BK, JP >AAA Minors> Wolfanger-Nationals Playoff Waldridge-Nationals Tournament 10  SW 
Providence #4 6:30p 9:00p  >Juniors> Elliott-Nationals Game FXLL Alberts    
 Wed 06/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pine Ridge 2 6:00p 8:30p DL, CM >AA Minors> Thurmond-Nationals Playoff Kropf-Nationals Tournament 5  DW 
Providence #4 5:00p 6:00p  >Juniors> Pedersen-Nationals Game Breece-Nationals Completion of 5/26 Game   
6:30p 9:00p  >Juniors> Pedersen-Nationals Game Fiorino-Nationals    
 Thu 06/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Providence #4 6:30p 9:00p  >Juniors> Breece-Nationals Game FXLL Eichler   SB 
 Fri 06/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pine Ridge 1 6:15p 8:45p FM >Majors> LeRoy-Nationals Playoff Hawkins-Nationals Tournament 9- W8 @ L7  AL 
Pine Ridge 2 6:00p 8:30p IK >AA Minors> Porter-Nationals Playoff Wycinsky-Nationals Tournament 6  DJW 
Pine Ridge 3 6:00p 8:30p SL >AAA Minors> O'Bryant-Nationals Playoff Wolfanger-Nationals Tournament 11  SW 
 Sat 06/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franconia Park 4:00p 6:30p  >Juniors> Pedersen-Nationals Game CSLL Dodgers    
Frank Mann 4:00p 6:30p  >Juniors> Breece-Nationals Game ALL2   SB 
Mickelwright 10:00a 12:30p  >Farm> Larson-Nationals Game Ladd-Nationals   BD 
1:00p 3:30p  >Coach Pitch> Hicks-Nationals Game Winfree-Nationals   BD 
4:00p 6:30p  >Farm> Sophia-Nationals Game Wolfanger(Farm)-Nationals   BD 
Annandale, Annandale High School 3:00p 5:30p  >Juniors> Elliott-Nationals Game FXLL Alberts    
6:00p 8:30p  >Juniors> Johnson-Nationals Game ALL3    
Howery 1 10:00a 12:30p  >Coach Pitch> Van Lenten-Nationals Game Elliott(CP)-Nationals   BD 
1:00p 3:30p  >Farm> Williams-Nationals Game Vaughan-Nationals   BD 
4:00p 6:30p  >Coach Pitch> McGuire-Nationals Game Walters-Nationals   BD 
Howery 2 9:00a 11:30a  >Tee Ball> Irving-Nationals Game Brown-Nationals   BD 
11:15a 1:45p  >Tee Ball> Verdi-Nationals Game Farrelly-Nationals   BD 
1:30p 4:00p  >Tee Ball> Abbott-Nationals Game Edwards-Nationals Field Change  DW 
3:30p 6:00p  >Tee Ball> Campbell-Nationals Game Hanik-Nationals   BD 
Pine Ridge 1 11:30a 2:00p DC, FM >Majors> Laskofski-Nationals Playoff LeRoy-Nationals Championship Game  ML 
Pine Ridge 2 9:00a 11:30a JM, BR >AA Minors> Porter-Nationals Playoff Kropf-Nationals Tournament 8  DP 
11:45a 2:15p  >Coach Pitch> Dhandayutham-Nationals Game Kropf(CP)-Nationals   BD 
2:30p 5:00p JM >AA Minors> Thurmond-Nationals Playoff Wycinsky-Nationals W5 v W6  DJW 
6:00p 8:30p CK >AA Minors> Higdon-Nationals Playoff Arrans-Nationals Tournament 7  MH 
Pine Ridge 3 10:00a 12:30p SL, SW >AAA Minors> Plank-Nationals Playoff Wolfanger-Nationals Championship Game  TP 
Providence #4 9:00a 11:30a  >Juniors> Fiorino-Nationals Game FXLL Smith new start time  TF 
 Sun 06/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pine Ridge 1 11:00a 2:00p DF >District Teams> 9-11-Majors Game TBD   DW