Mon 05/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pine Ridge 3 6:00p 8:30p JD, KR >AAA Minors> Waldridge-Nationals Game Santee-Nationals reschedule from 5/4  CW 
Providence #4 6:30p 9:00p  >Juniors> Elliott-Nationals Game Pedersen-Nationals    
 Tue 05/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Howery 1 6:00p 8:30p LH, IK >AA Minors> Arrans-Nationals Game Thurmond-Nationals   GA 
Pine Ridge 2 6:00p 8:30p JH, JV >AA Minors> Wycinsky-Nationals Game Higgins-Nationals   DJW 
Providence #4 6:30p 9:00p  >Juniors> Breece-Nationals Game FXLL Alberts   SB 
 Wed 05/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mickelwright 5:30p 8:00p FM >AAA Minors> Wolfanger-Nationals Playoff Holmes-Nationals Tournament 2  SW 
Pine Ridge 1 6:15p 8:45p RP >Majors> Fedor-Nationals Playoff Hawkins-Nationals Tournament 1  KH 
Pine Ridge 3 6:00p 8:30p BT >AAA Minors> O'Bryant-Nationals Playoff Santee-Nationals Tournament 1  AO 
Providence #4 6:30p 9:00p  >Juniors> Fiorino-Nationals Game Johnson-Nationals    
 Thu 05/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mickelwright 5:30p 8:00p  >Farm> Williams-Nationals Game Wolfanger(Farm)-Nationals reschedule from 5/16  DW 
Pine Ridge 1 6:15p 8:45p FM, RP >Majors> Noyes-Nationals Playoff Torbert-Nationals Tournament 2  ST 
Pine Ridge 2 6:00p 8:30p AH, LH, TR >AA Minors> Thurmond-Nationals Game Porter-Nationals reschedule from 5/4  DP 
Pine Ridge 3 6:00p 8:30p LC, BR >AAA Minors> Patterson-Nationals Playoff Waldridge-Nationals Tournament 3  BP 
 Sat 05/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mickelwright 10:00a 12:30p  >Coach Pitch> Elliott(CP)-Nationals Game Winfree-Nationals   BD 
1:00p 3:30p  >Farm> Sophia-Nationals Game Ladd-Nationals   BD 
Alexandria , Simpson 4:00p 6:30p  >Juniors> Pedersen-Nationals Game ALL3    
Annandale, Annandale High School 3:00p 5:30p  >Juniors> Elliott-Nationals Game ALL1    
6:00p 8:30p  >Juniors> Breece-Nationals Game FXLL Eichler   SB 
Howery 1 11:00a 1:30p  >Coach Pitch> McGuire-Nationals Game Van Lenten-Nationals   BD 
2:30p 5:00p  >Coach Pitch> Walters-Nationals Game Hicks-Nationals   BD 
Howery 2 9:30a 12:00p  >Tee Ball> Irving-Nationals Game Hanik-Nationals   BD 
11:45a 2:15p  >Tee Ball> Abbott-Nationals Game Farrelly-Nationals   BD 
4:30p 7:00p  >Tee Ball> Brown-Nationals Game Edwards-Nationals   BD 
Pine Ridge 1 9:30a 12:00p DC, SL >Majors> LeRoy-Nationals Playoff Torbert-Nationals Tournament 3- W2 @ 1  AL 
12:30p 3:00p  >Tee Ball> Campbell-Nationals Game Porter(TB)-Nationals   BD 
3:15p 5:45p  >Farm> Larson-Nationals Game Williams-Nationals   BD 
6:15p 8:45p SL, FM >Majors> Laskofski-Nationals Playoff Hawkins-Nationals Tournament 4- W1 @2  ML 
Pine Ridge 2 9:00a 11:30a LC, CM, BR >AA Minors> Kropf-Nationals Game Wycinsky-Nationals   DJW 
11:45a 2:15p  >Coach Pitch> Kropf(CP)-Nationals Game Henry-Nationals   BD 
2:30p 5:00p EB, OC, JP >AA Minors> Higgins-Nationals Game Porter-Nationals   DP 
6:00p 8:30p EB, OC >AA Minors> Thurmond-Nationals Game Higdon-Nationals   MH 
Pine Ridge 3 9:00a 11:30a BK, JP >AAA Minors> Holmes-Nationals Playoff Santee-Nationals Tournament 4  MH 
12:00p 2:30p DL, JV >AAA Minors> Plank-Nationals Playoff Patterson-Nationals Tournament 5  BP 
3:00p 5:30p  >Farm> Wolfanger(Farm)-Nationals Game Vaughan-Nationals   BD 
6:00p 8:30p KM >AAA Minors> O'Bryant-Nationals Playoff Wolfanger-Nationals Tournament 6  AO 
Providence #4 4:00p 6:30p  >Juniors> Fiorino-Nationals Game Johnson-Nationals   TJ 
 Sun 05/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pine Ridge 2 2:00p 4:30p  >Farm> Larson-Nationals Game Sophia-Nationals   BD