Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pine Ridge 1 6:00p 8:30p DZ, LS >Majors> Dove-Nationals(Gray) Game Keller-Nationals(Red) Majors Tournament 9 (W8 @ L7)  DD 
Pine Ridge 3 6:00p 8:30p OA, RR >AAA Minors> LeRoy-Nationals(Blue BP) Game Fedor-Nationals(Grey) AAA Tournament 15 (W14 @ L11)  AL 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pine Ridge 2 6:00p 8:30p SD >AA Minors> Hawkins-Nationals(Blue BP) Game Thomson-Nationals(Grey) AA Tournament 8 (W5 v W6)  KH 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Howery 1 5:30p 8:00p  >Farm> Scheirer-Nationals(Navy) Game Pinkley-Nationals(Lt Blue) rescheduled from 5/5  DW 
Pine Ridge 1 6:15p 8:45p DZ, LS >Majors> Schaeb-Nationals(Blue BP) Game Dove-Nationals(Gray) Majors Championship (W9 @ W7)  ES 
Pine Ridge 3 6:00p 8:30p OA, DC >AAA Minors> Forrer-Nationals(White) Game LeRoy-Nationals(Blue BP) AAA Championship Game (W15 @ W11)  AL 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mickelwright 5:30p 7:30p  >Tournament> ANSLL 3 Game ANSLL 3   DW 
Howery 1 6:00p 8:00p DF >Tournament> ANSLL 8/9 Game Chantilly NA scrimmage/ ump(s) needed  DW 
Pine Ridge 1 6:00p 8:00p GL >Tournament> ANSLL 1 Game ANSLL 1 Only need 1 umpire for this game  KL 
Pine Ridge 2 6:00p 8:30p JB >AA Minors> Sturgis-Nationals(Creme) Game Hawkins-Nationals(Blue BP) AA Tournament 9 (W8 @ L7)  BP 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Howery 1 5:30p 8:00p  >Farm> Pinkley-Nationals(Lt Blue) Game Holmes-Nationals(Green) reschedule from 6/9  DW 
Pine Ridge 1 7:00p 9:00p LS >Tournament> ANSLL 3 Game ANSLL 3   DW 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mickelwright 10:00a 12:30p  >Farm> Holmes-Nationals(Green) Game Santee-Nationals(Red)   BD 
1:00p 3:30p  >Farm> Higgins-Nationals(Black) Game O'Bryant-Nationals(White)   BD 
4:00p 6:30p  >Farm> Pinkley-Nationals(Lt Blue) Game Wolfanger-Nationals(Grey) New field and start time  DW 
Howery 1 10:00a 12:30p  >Coach Pitch> Ladd-Nationals(Green) Game Bhaskar-Nationals(Yellow)   BD 
1:00p 3:30p  >Coach Pitch> Cahalan-Nationals(Navy) Game Miller-Nationals(Lt Blue)   BD 
4:00p 6:30p  >Farm> Wisneski-Nationals(Yellow) Game Scheirer-Nationals(Navy) New field and start time  DW 
Howery 2 9:00a 11:30a  >Tee Ball> Sophia-Nationals(White) Game Bowen-Nationals(Green)   BD 
11:00a 1:30p  >Tee Ball> Otto-Nationals(White) Game Brown-Nationals(Lt Blue)   BD 
1:00p 3:30p  >Tee Ball> Bousquet-Nationals(Yellow) Game Bateman-Nationals(Red)   BD 
3:00p 5:30p  >Tee Ball> Winfree-Nationals(Blue) Game Cooper-Nationals(Green)   BD 
Pine Ridge 2 10:00a 12:30p JB, RP >AA Minors> Denti-Nationals(Navy) Game Hawkins-Nationals(Blue BP) AA Championship (w9 @ W7)   
1:00p 3:30p  >Tee Ball> LaFortune-Nationals(Black) Game Kropf-Nationals(Grey)   BD 
Pine Ridge 3 10:00a 12:30p  >Coach Pitch> Sullivan-Nationals(Black) Game Porter-Nationals(Grey) new start time  DW 
1:00p 3:30p  >Coach Pitch> Lencz-Nationals(Red) Game Wolfanger-Nationals(White)   DW 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pine Ridge 1 1:00p 3:30p GL >Tournament> ANSLL 9-11 Game SYA East /need 2 umpires  KL